<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d2084121198874918693\x26blogName\x3d%E2%95%91%E2%96%8C+our+passion+never+die.\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLUE\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://ziwei-hearts-160708.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://ziwei-hearts-160708.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d-3152989650424183798', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>
.Monday, September 26, 2011
Dear bloggie,




A story.


What an emotional day.
Alright after one day consideration, I had made my mind.
Well, you might still having anger and sorrow, and me too.
You never know why I being so angry ? 
Why do guys never understand girls ?



People ain't perfect, so do i. 
Responsibility and personality can be changed.
Confidence is good, a compliment. But, it has its limit, don't over it.
Be grown up, reality isn't easily to stay without responsibility and good personality.
I just wanna you to be good.



What's concept with the " You need to accept all mine, even I was wrong " ?
I accepted long time ago, but when I told you, you would just mad and you never change it. 
Accept-ion doesn't mean to indulgence you.


You never been so crazy, until yesterday.
Yelled madly, shouted crazily, . 
That time, I was totally scared of you, I scared end up I get beaten by you.
Your temper was just like would be killing me anywhere, anytime.
I was forced to do so. 






I don't know how would it be for the future.
Just let it be. 
















Yours truly,
ziwei.


You know that.





;')
.Friday, September 23, 2011
Dear bloggie,







*Scream-out-loud *
The new generation of Apple iphone is gotta released so soon.
 It's around October! Might be the 4th of the month.
 Yes! Am, so gotta get it after my stpm.

You know, right? It's kinda a distraction for studies.


Talking about studies, again. Today, the last day of trials, kinda upset. Lol. Still, and again, i just feel i was not doing so good? I don't mind people called me to be a smart-ass or nerd, as long as, i am good? HahaHaha. *slap me. Lol. But, i just could not make it, until now.



Alright, this is the first time post by using phone.
 Dull dull articles with no colours.
O.o till then, take a nap now.






Published with Blogger-droid v1.7.4

You know that.





Starwalk.
.Monday, September 19, 2011
Dear bloggie,




Alright, hee. Joined starwalk which organised by The Star Newspaper yesterday.
There, Penang Times Square. LOL
So-damned-crowded that until you could not really walk.
So sorry for the images' quality, it's quite blur under using phone's camera.





It's 9am, my friends and I reached there.
We were so blessed as we had gone to the wrong ways and at last we able to reach in time. 
weeeee

not so happy with the lucky draw numbers. You would know why ! T.T










Yours truly,
ziwei.

You know that.





Penang
.Sunday, September 4, 2011
Dear bloggie,




Had some fun, at last in this holidays.
Went around beautiful Penang Island before my cousin and some friends off to Uni.
Although it's not like I was the 1st time been here ( I live and born from here LOL), but, I would never thought I had missed out so much. Somehow, we some more acted like we were foreigners from don't know which country. So funny hahahha.

Logo's Hope Floating Book Fair. It's nothing much special. But, definitely, the books there are quite cheap !
Well, our 'trip' would be much more awesome if the weather was not so hotty :(
There's some photo taken. Hope I will have the chance to join my friends to get some real photoshooting after STPM.





No skills. I'm the beginner. :(


Yours truly,
ziwei.

You know that.







ThatLover!

Zi Wei Kheoh's Profile
Zi Wei Kheoh's Facebook profile


NAME. ZIWEI
25 NOVEMBER 1992
SCHOOL. MBS

EMAIL :D
HERE&HERE

This is my blog, my rules, my world. No ripping, spamming, or any type of childish acts.I ban those people.I need your respect when you're in my blog.Can't follow them?
click the [x] mark above! or Here


Free Website Counter

had viewed on 18.9.o8


/

Those Chattings.




.



Those Heartbeats


Music here :D


MusicPlaylist
Music Playlist at MixPod.com


Those memories.


  • September 2008
  • October 2008
  • November 2008
  • December 2008
  • January 2009
  • February 2009
  • March 2009
  • April 2009
  • May 2009
  • June 2009
  • July 2009
  • August 2009
  • September 2009
  • October 2009
  • November 2009
  • December 2009
  • January 2010
  • February 2010
  • March 2010
  • April 2010
  • May 2010
  • June 2010
  • July 2010
  • August 2010
  • September 2010
  • October 2010
  • November 2010
  • December 2010
  • January 2011
  • February 2011
  • March 2011
  • April 2011
  • May 2011
  • June 2011
  • July 2011
  • August 2011
  • September 2011
  • October 2011
  • November 2011
  • December 2011
  • January 2012
  • February 2012
  • March 2012
  • April 2012
  • May 2012
  • June 2012
  • August 2012