<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d2084121198874918693\x26blogName\x3d%E2%95%91%E2%96%8C+our+passion+never+die.\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLUE\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://ziwei-hearts-160708.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://ziwei-hearts-160708.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d-3152989650424183798', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>
.Saturday, July 31, 2010
Okay, first of all. Reader(s) yoyoyoyo !
*monologue* Hmmm... No visitors i guess. o.O

My blog is sooooooooo damn dead. Oh oh oh....
Poor bloggie. I shall make you more interesting or prettier or or more meaningful either.

Two busy events over. Sucks. 'They' took me quite much time. And and, 'they' didn't go well. :(
Anyway, still need to thank all the seniors for encouraging us.

Upcoming, outing of rovers, campfire, service day, farewells.

THE SCARIEST ! EXAM IS ON NEXT MONDAY !!!!



animation
❤ ziwei.


You know that.





Summary
.
Been busy-ing continuously these few weeks. Okay, let's the picha cover up all the memories of the past few weeks.




24 July 2010
Grandpa's birthday.


10 July 2010
Edmund's birthday.




23 July 2010
Traffic Warden's farewell.


16 July 2010
Tarc Oddysey night







Lame school life.


I think there's the summary of all. Till then. xoxo*


animation
❤ ziwei.

You know that.





Rover's Training Camp 2010
.Sunday, July 25, 2010
Training camp officially ended last Sunday.
Lazy to elaborate dy. Just enjoys and let's the photos talk !



























Last .

HAHAHHAHAHAHA
find out something.



my face. LOL




animation
❤ ziwei.


You know that.





.Sunday, July 11, 2010
Time flies. Just a blink of eyes, and now already the middle of year.
Oh gosh, I not really understand of what teacher've taught about.
damn exhausted of camps and meetings. I need more time and more R.E.S.T.
As well, I kept falling asleep these few weeks while was just finished ONE page. So-what-the-.....

Started to scare. But what to do ?
Kinda busy of the gerko thingy. =.= Considered of quitting some.

At last but not the least,
I love you babehhh. Thanks for bringing to the party last night. I could played with the bbq finally. THANK YOU.
Even though, I know you wouldn't come my blog. =.=




animation
❤ ziwei.

You know that.







ThatLover!

Zi Wei Kheoh's Profile
Zi Wei Kheoh's Facebook profile


NAME. ZIWEI
25 NOVEMBER 1992
SCHOOL. MBS

EMAIL :D
HERE&HERE

This is my blog, my rules, my world. No ripping, spamming, or any type of childish acts.I ban those people.I need your respect when you're in my blog.Can't follow them?
click the [x] mark above! or Here


Free Website Counter

had viewed on 18.9.o8


/

Those Chattings.




.



Those Heartbeats


Music here :D


MusicPlaylist
Music Playlist at MixPod.com


Those memories.


  • September 2008
  • October 2008
  • November 2008
  • December 2008
  • January 2009
  • February 2009
  • March 2009
  • April 2009
  • May 2009
  • June 2009
  • July 2009
  • August 2009
  • September 2009
  • October 2009
  • November 2009
  • December 2009
  • January 2010
  • February 2010
  • March 2010
  • April 2010
  • May 2010
  • June 2010
  • July 2010
  • August 2010
  • September 2010
  • October 2010
  • November 2010
  • December 2010
  • January 2011
  • February 2011
  • March 2011
  • April 2011
  • May 2011
  • June 2011
  • July 2011
  • August 2011
  • September 2011
  • October 2011
  • November 2011
  • December 2011
  • January 2012
  • February 2012
  • March 2012
  • April 2012
  • May 2012
  • June 2012
  • August 2012