<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d2084121198874918693\x26blogName\x3d%E2%95%91%E2%96%8C+our+passion+never+die.\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLUE\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://ziwei-hearts-160708.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://ziwei-hearts-160708.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d-3152989650424183798', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>
Sivic project
.Friday, July 31, 2009
Sivic project. We proposely needed to camera for taking some acting photos.
So, we did. lolllll*
Here. they are.

Damn tekunnya. That's me.


chubby loh nii.


darling looked so serious. @.@

After that, seemed like all classmate addicted on taking photos. LOL.


wan theng and xinli


wan theng and me




xoxo*


obviously, she peeped guys. hahaha JK.

stupid faces.






teacher ;D


3 insaneS. XD


girls, i like it. xD



Sivic project done ? HAHHA*
Ohyea, tomorrow will be treaten by a free meal as the sivic project's jamuan.
WEEEE.
WHAT-A-HAZY-DAY


Will they disband ? IDW !! ;((

please lie and say yes.
❤ ziwei.

You know that.





Sushi King
.
Let's flash back to last week.
Remember, still. There was the physic lessons in the process.
Suddenly, I started to soliloquize. LOL*

" WHOA, I missed the tao you of sushi king lohh.. DAMN THE HELL YUMMY. "

then Xinli heard of it.

" What What What ?! Tao you hor ? "
" Yea loh, sushi king eh. "
" YEAHHH ! nice lohh. Kia.. When wanna go eat ?! "
" Saturday ? "
" Okay. On. I'm serious eh loh "


The day came. Our aim. Tao you !! (soy sauce) ;PP
Had not started to eat. But, we already prepared our tao you. Kinda L.A.M.E. hahah*






promotion ?



Yummy faces.


Xinli


Ziwei (me)


Shan Shan.


sushi king ;P


finished.

After that, Xinli and Shan left earlier for their tuition class.
Then i headed to Queensbay to meet up Cziwei and Aihong ;))


BFF.

We went there for nothing actually. There was an event bout tribute MJ which organised by 988 isn't ? lol. Not so clear. :PP


emo pic of the day. lol*

ENDED.


❤ ziwei.

You know that.





Tagged by PK.
.Wednesday, July 22, 2009
abc'sShareRULES:Once you've been tagged, you are supposed to copy-paste this note, and answer all the questions. At the end, choose 10 people to be tagged - including the person who tagged you.

ABC About You Questions:

A - Available: Of course.

B - BIRTHDAY: 25th November 1992

C - CRUSHING ON: someone ?

D - DRINK YOU LAST HAD: Ice water.

E - EASIEST PERSON TO TALK TO: Friends.

F - FAVORITE SONG: Too much.

G - GUMMY BEARS OR GUMMY WORMS: Gummy Bears

H - HOMETOWN: Penang

I- IN LOVE WITH: None.

J - JUGGLE: juggle ?

K - KILLED SOMEONE: I don't need. lol*

L - LONGEST CAR RIDE: I've forgetten.

M- MILKSHAKE FLAVOR: Orea.

N - NUMBER OF SIBLINGS: 1 bro and 1 lil sis.

O - ONE WISH: I want all dreams come true. ;D

P - PERSON YOU CALLED LAST: Father.

R - REASON TO SMILE: I'm truely happy.

S- SONG YOU LAST HEARD: Still believe in love.

T - TIME YOU WOKE UP: 6.45am.

U - UNDERWEAR COLOR/PATTERN: = =

V - VEGETABLE(S): Few.

W - WORST HABIT: being lazy

X - X-RAYS YOU'VE HAD: yup

Y – YOYOS ARE: yoyo loh.

Z - ZODIAC SIGN: monkey

Random Questions

THE CANS:

THE DO'S:

THE HAVES:

THE WHATS:

THE WHOS:

CRYING SECTION:

LOVE SECTION.

LOOK AT ME.

IN A BOY/GIRL:

HAVE YOU EVER

____________Finished__________


❤ ziwei.

You know that.





18.7.2009
.Monday, July 20, 2009
Okay, went to gurney this Saturday.
Thanks to my cousin, zk for bringing me to gurney again.
Thanks to Kenjeen's help for the tickets, too.
Met my lil son, pk. But the elder 1, Valen. Don't know where to go already. lol*

Almost 2 and the half movie. Yesh ! It's Harry Potter. Yu-hoo.



Actually, this is the first time watch Harry series. Hahahah* :/

Headed to Kim Gary again. = =
Our foodssss.






Processing.






bear bear bear ! she's ! xD




us. BFF .


Went to Bon Odori the next. Hohoho. C.ziwei them needed to kek sio inside the car like sardin. xPP but not me.


me with cacing.

Reached at cousie's friend house with cousin 1st which located near the khoo kongsi. Was boring there.


Ohyeahhh ! Mention on my hair ?


before and after.
I miss my long fringe, BADLY. ==
i look older now. ishhh*

DAMN. I love this light. xD




me ;D

After all reached, we walked go to esplanade. Guess what ? Almost accident. HAHAHAH. = =
Nothing 'bout Bon Odori. It's bored as usual. LOL



my cousin zk. cute lohhh ! lol*

The only one that special. Fireworks.

This was last year. the love.



this year. 2009






End of the day.


❤ ziwei.

You know that.







ThatLover!

Zi Wei Kheoh's Profile
Zi Wei Kheoh's Facebook profile


NAME. ZIWEI
25 NOVEMBER 1992
SCHOOL. MBS

EMAIL :D
HERE&HERE

This is my blog, my rules, my world. No ripping, spamming, or any type of childish acts.I ban those people.I need your respect when you're in my blog.Can't follow them?
click the [x] mark above! or Here


Free Website Counter

had viewed on 18.9.o8


/

Those Chattings.




.



Those Heartbeats


Music here :D


MusicPlaylist
Music Playlist at MixPod.com


Those memories.


  • September 2008
  • October 2008
  • November 2008
  • December 2008
  • January 2009
  • February 2009
  • March 2009
  • April 2009
  • May 2009
  • June 2009
  • July 2009
  • August 2009
  • September 2009
  • October 2009
  • November 2009
  • December 2009
  • January 2010
  • February 2010
  • March 2010
  • April 2010
  • May 2010
  • June 2010
  • July 2010
  • August 2010
  • September 2010
  • October 2010
  • November 2010
  • December 2010
  • January 2011
  • February 2011
  • March 2011
  • April 2011
  • May 2011
  • June 2011
  • July 2011
  • August 2011
  • September 2011
  • October 2011
  • November 2011
  • December 2011
  • January 2012
  • February 2012
  • March 2012
  • April 2012
  • May 2012
  • June 2012
  • August 2012