<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d2084121198874918693\x26blogName\x3d%E2%95%91%E2%96%8C+our+passion+never+die.\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLUE\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://ziwei-hearts-160708.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://ziwei-hearts-160708.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d-3152989650424183798', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>
Childhoods.
.Saturday, March 14, 2009
Exam was over yesterday. Ohh yeahh, I got some subjects' result. It's sux though pass. == I can't really satisfied of them. It should be better, maybe. LOL.

Well, after re-tested the bm paper. We had to continue study. Then, gotong-royong. It was so L-A-M-E. My class got complaint by the disipline teacher. Because the windows still unclean compared with other classes. Ishhh, what happened ?

HAHAHA. Saw all cute cute photos of our childhoods. So-called the tian zhen memories. xD Me, Wen Hui, Seok Hwa, Cacing and Agnes brought then shared at school. They were SOOOOO CUTIEEEE for the past. Sure, they are pretty leng lui now. hah.
p/s: Missed out Wan Theng and Yi Lin, they had forgotten about the plan. >.<

.

i was in 3 months. == so fat and big size.


one year old. Agnes said i looked lc on this. LOL


my 1st birthday.I was staring of the knife ? @.@


i was one and the half year old. With bro. ;D


i was 2. I fetched kcyang ?! lol.


i was 3. with bro again. at the tokong batu (old house)


i was 4. spot some1 ? henry the most right side.


new year. =]


1st time in airport when i was 4.


1st trip. mana tu ?


i was 5. xDD


1,2,3. me kcyang and bro. i was 6


my sis ! chubby. xDD


i was 7. i stepped my bro's leg. *evil*


now 2009.

Bla bla bla. since 8-year-old. I don't really took photo. Because i had cut my hair like mushroom. haha. that's all i share with you. Till then, i miss my childhood MUCH.


❤ ziwei.

You know that.







ThatLover!

Zi Wei Kheoh's Profile
Zi Wei Kheoh's Facebook profile


NAME. ZIWEI
25 NOVEMBER 1992
SCHOOL. MBS

EMAIL :D
HERE&HERE

This is my blog, my rules, my world. No ripping, spamming, or any type of childish acts.I ban those people.I need your respect when you're in my blog.Can't follow them?
click the [x] mark above! or Here


Free Website Counter

had viewed on 18.9.o8


/

Those Chattings.




.



Those Heartbeats


Music here :D


MusicPlaylist
Music Playlist at MixPod.com


Those memories.


  • September 2008
  • October 2008
  • November 2008
  • December 2008
  • January 2009
  • February 2009
  • March 2009
  • April 2009
  • May 2009
  • June 2009
  • July 2009
  • August 2009
  • September 2009
  • October 2009
  • November 2009
  • December 2009
  • January 2010
  • February 2010
  • March 2010
  • April 2010
  • May 2010
  • June 2010
  • July 2010
  • August 2010
  • September 2010
  • October 2010
  • November 2010
  • December 2010
  • January 2011
  • February 2011
  • March 2011
  • April 2011
  • May 2011
  • June 2011
  • July 2011
  • August 2011
  • September 2011
  • October 2011
  • November 2011
  • December 2011
  • January 2012
  • February 2012
  • March 2012
  • April 2012
  • May 2012
  • June 2012
  • August 2012