<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d2084121198874918693\x26blogName\x3d%E2%95%91%E2%96%8C+our+passion+never+die.\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLUE\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://ziwei-hearts-160708.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://ziwei-hearts-160708.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d-3152989650424183798', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>
Holidays life =)
.Tuesday, September 30, 2008
Okay. Since the holidays started, i everyday went out. LMAO ! No time to update. I'm sorry =(

Saturday.

Prangin mall & Queensbay. HA ! After i met SY at prangin, together gave something to Yvonne, then i straight go QB took by bus. Yuhoo ! Met xinli, eunice, tbk & her gal ! wow~ she is so cute although she already 18 years old. Can imagine that she smaller size than me ?! Okay okay , i admited... I'm only 153cm ! (kinda short) HA ! When wanna take bus back home, meet my relative , HENRY Heng & his family ! nah ~~ i wrote u here ! x


Sunday.
As usual, i'm not planning going out on Sunday. But my aunt was taken my mom, sis & me went sunshine square. HOHO ! It's big sales i think. Well, I didn't buy anything. Just become a si lai gai gai-ing. XD
Say really. It's bored ! xPP but it's better at home for sure.


Monday.
Went QueensBay again. LOL. Planned10.30am, reach prangin to meet cacing there. WE're late, terrible late ! We 12 something only reached. Because of the raining day. SORRY cacing. Okay ! I hate rain ! I HATE ! sigh* Then went QB taken by bus as usual. Afterward, i met him there =)

OMG ! skate. == i DON'T want ! boh huat FRIENDS important than. rite??

By the way, i made him pok kai ! break his record. HAHA. Met czw & liyana outside skate there. Missssss them loads. We went to Nando's for dinner after cacing backed. Before happened some suii thing, we kena denda RM5 because lost the card. BUT we no 1 took it from the table. zzz

LMAO ! wasted food ! ain't mine ! so geli hor?? XD

after then, we went for movie " THE STRANGER ". Actually i don't know what the movie presenting about. HAHA. A bit scary of the sound effect & the mask !

geli mask ! yuckss!

Finally, he backed. Me & A.H backed too !
grrrrrrrrrrr * suiiiiiiii !!! HATE !
when the bus drop us, on the half way we backed my home. BIG rain fall ! We stand at the beside road which a place that can't give the rain lam diok. == Damn moody ! Pity me, crush back home alone become water chicken ! sigh*


Zi Wei ! don't go out anymore !!! STUDY !



gambateh ! =)
by ♥ ziwei.

You know that.







ThatLover!

Zi Wei Kheoh's Profile
Zi Wei Kheoh's Facebook profile


NAME. ZIWEI
25 NOVEMBER 1992
SCHOOL. MBS

EMAIL :D
HERE&HERE

This is my blog, my rules, my world. No ripping, spamming, or any type of childish acts.I ban those people.I need your respect when you're in my blog.Can't follow them?
click the [x] mark above! or Here


Free Website Counter

had viewed on 18.9.o8


/

Those Chattings.




.



Those Heartbeats


Music here :D


MusicPlaylist
Music Playlist at MixPod.com


Those memories.


  • September 2008
  • October 2008
  • November 2008
  • December 2008
  • January 2009
  • February 2009
  • March 2009
  • April 2009
  • May 2009
  • June 2009
  • July 2009
  • August 2009
  • September 2009
  • October 2009
  • November 2009
  • December 2009
  • January 2010
  • February 2010
  • March 2010
  • April 2010
  • May 2010
  • June 2010
  • July 2010
  • August 2010
  • September 2010
  • October 2010
  • November 2010
  • December 2010
  • January 2011
  • February 2011
  • March 2011
  • April 2011
  • May 2011
  • June 2011
  • July 2011
  • August 2011
  • September 2011
  • October 2011
  • November 2011
  • December 2011
  • January 2012
  • February 2012
  • March 2012
  • April 2012
  • May 2012
  • June 2012
  • August 2012